Large photos
Small photos

Video (24)

Audio

Jeffery Richards - Voice Over Reel

Varied selection of Voice Over work from different productions.

01Jeffery Richards - Voice Over Reel
02Self Test - Workcare
03Self Test - Branding
04Self Test - Openpay
05Self Test - RF Motivation - Southern Acc
06Self Test - The Sensory - English Accent

Physical Attributes

Height:
187 cm / 6ft 2in
Waist:
86 cm / 34 in
Weight:
87 kg / 191 lbs
Eye color:
Blue
Ethnicity:
White / Caucasian
Hair color:
Brown
Chest:
111 cm / 44 in
Hair length:
Short
Skin color:
Olive
Hair type:
Straight

Credits & experience

2019
  • Melgatron : Various Characters - Dir. Jed Degroot / DG Films / Animation Voice Over
  • Candidate 23 : Mr I - Dir. Taz Cebula / Rift Productions / Short Film
  • Launch To The Future : Director / Echelon Productions / Science Week Theatre Show
  • 3M Command : Father - Dir. Tim Bishop / Channel T / Television Commercial
  • Genisis Health & Fitness : Gym Member - Dir. Prue Dimond / Belgravier / Photographic
  • 2121 : Silus - Dir. Thomas Petrakos / Resurgence Production / Web Series
  • Cahya : Alfred McLay - Dir. Stuart Simpson / Kraken Entertainment / Feature Film
  • Apparitions : Hector - Dir. Paul Anthony Nelson / Cinema Viscera / Feature Film
  • Accusations : Chris - Dir. Alice Howell / Alice Howell Prod / Short Film
  • Gravemind - Phantom Pain : Father - Dir. Ed Riess / Radical Films / Music Video
  • Bluebird : Writer / Physiological Thriller / Feature Film
2018
  • Devils Elbow : Writer / Quarterfinalist BlueCat Competition / Feature Film
  • The Bodies They Buried At Heaven's Gate : Matthew Bradley - Dir. Brandon Young / Migrator Ent / Television Pilot
  • The Wild Wests : Earl - Dir. Michelle Reeves / Wild Wests Prod / Short Film
  • Client Edge - Barry Spanger : Client - Dir. Ryan Spanger / Dream Engine Prod / Photographic
  • US Digital Finance 360 Experience : Simon Crosswick - Dir. Michael Lyons / Deloitte Digital / Corporate Film
  • Open Disclosure - Dr Training Video : Bill Jackson - Dir. Ryan Spanger / Dream Engine Prod / Corporate Film
  • The Underground : Writer / Workshop phase / BIGCATPRODUCTIONS / Musical Theatre
  • The Amity Affliction - Misery : Sergeant Bob - Dir. Ryan Mackfall / Haus Party Prod / Music Video
  • EverGol Prime Prosaro : Agronomist - Creative Dir. Jonathan Correll / Redhanded Productions / Voice Over
  • Just Spas : Husband - Dir. Patrick Tyers / Racket Agency / Corporate Film
2017
  • Onthouden : Writer / Pre Production / BIGCATPRODUCTIONS / Feature Film
  • NAB Home Loan Customer Journey : Mike - Dir. Keryn Nossal / Fancy Films / Corporate Film
  • Know Danger : The Man - Dir. Max Miller / Max Miller Films / Short Film
  • MIPS : Doctor Stevens - Dir. Ryan Spanger / Dream Engine Prod / Corporate Film
  • The Gambler : The Gambler - Dir. Per Henriksen / VCE Media / Short Film
  • Melbourne Airport : Husband/Traveller - Dir. David Gullotti / Balance / Photographic
  • Get Ace : Editor - Dir. Steve Moltzen / Galaxy Pop Ent / Animation / 104 Episodes / Emmy Nominated
  • IAG Brokers Interviews : Chad - Dir. Danny O’Loughlin / Visual Culture / Corporate Film
  • EverGol Prime/Prosaro : Agronomist - Creative Dir. Jonathan Correll / Redhanded Productions / Web Television Commercial
2016
  • Get Ace : Editor - Dir. Steve Moltzen / Galaxy Pop Ent / Animation / 104 Episodes / Emmy Nominated
  • Uriel : Writer / Supernatural Thriller / Feature Film
  • EverGol Prime/Prosaro : Agronomist - Creative Dir. Jonathan Correll / Redhanded Productions / Web Television Commercial
2015
  • Backpackers Inc : Writer / Spec pilot script / Comedy Sitcom
  • Get Ace : Editor - Dir. Steve Moltzen / Galaxy Pop Ent / Animation / 104 Episodes / Emmy Nominated
  • Ascension : David - Dir. Claire Marsh / VCA Masters / Short Film
2014
  • The Malamites : Writer / 10 spec script / Animation
  • Get Ace : Editor - Dir. Steve Moltzen / Galaxy Pop Ent / Animation / 104 Episodes / Emmy Nominated
  • Fire Ready - CFA : Husband - Dir. Chris Sferrazza / ONE20 / Television Commercial
2013
  • Coroner’s Court : Peter - Dir. Dorian Swies / G.S.C / Corporate Film
  • Danone - Oikos : Executive - Dir. Micca Delany / Airbag Productions / Television Commercial
  • Fire Ready - CFA : Husband - Dir. Chris Sferrazza / ONE20 / Television Commercial
2012
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Nick Hamon / The Rehearsal Room
  • Dangerous Remedy : Policeman- Dir. Ken Cameron / ABCTV / Television Mini Series
  • HOWZAT! Kerry Packer’s War : VFL Park Umpire - Dir. Daina Reid / Southern Star Prod / Television Mini Series
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Jane Norris / The Rehearsal Room
  • Underground : Security Guard - Dir. Robert Connolly / Underground Prod / Feature Film
  • Hansom Cab : Fetlby Butler - Dir. Shawn Seet / Burberry Ent / Television Mini Series
  • Digital Footprint: Embarrasing Interview : Boss - Dir. Chris Benz / Brave TV / Web Series
2011
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Greg Apps / The Rehearsal Room
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Jane Norris / The Rehearsal Room
  • Weedblaster Pro : Husband - Dir. Ian Reiser / Rocket Surgery Films / Television Commercial
  • The Ken & Barbie Killers : Karla - Dir. Paul A Nelson / Cinema Viscera / Short Film
  • Sex, Lies & Double Lives : Herman Rockefeller - Dir. Anna Bateman / CIRCEfilms / Television Documentary
  • Conspiracy 365 : Accident & Emergency Dr - Dir. Paul Goldman / Circa Ent / Television Series
2010
  • Scope : Don Hardy - Dir. Paul Anthony Nelson / Cinema Viscera / Short Film
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Melanie Machintosh / Karen Newman / The Rehearsal Room
  • Acting Like a Business : Masterclass - Dir. Alan Nusbaum / Greg Orson / TAFTA
  • Champion (The Franz Stampl Story) : Producer - Dir. Sally McLean / Documentary
  • The Malamites Theme Song : All Voices - Dir. Jeffery Richards / BIGCATPRODUCTIONS / Voice Over
  • Vic Moves : Announcer - Dir. John Read / Marilla Productions / Voice Over
  • The Last Train : The Drunk - Dir. Jon Luscome / Luscome Prod / Stage-play
  • The Caterer : Andrew - Dir. JP and Cameron O’Brien / Lot 9 Films / Television Pilot
  • RUSH Ep. 311 : Paramedic - Dir. Michael Pattinson / Southern Star / Television Series
  • Section ED : Tim Colville - Dir. Paul Dennis / Mesh Productions / Television Pilot
  • Killing Time Ep. 9 : AFP Officer - Dir. Ian Watson / Fremantlemedia / Television Mini Series
2009
  • Advanced workshop level 2 : The Rehearsal Room - Dir. Richard Sarell / Full Year
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Cameron Harris / The Rehearsal Room
  • Audition workshop : Film and Television - Dir. Fiona Dann / The Rehearsal Room
  • Champion (The Franz Stampl Story) : Producer - Dir. Sally McLean / Documentary
  • Eeny Meeny Miny Moe : Tim - Dir. Nicholas Bufalo / First Generation Prod / Short Film
  • Met : Rob - Dir. Nigel Karikari / Cat Fish Productions / Corporate Film
  • D.A.T.E. Me : Gregory - Dir. Sally McLean / NEonTV / Web Series Pilot
2008
  • Champion (The Franz Stampl Story) : Producer - Dir. Sally McLean / Documentary
  • Meet The Malamites : Writer / 24 Page Picture Book / Published / Children's Book
  • Totally Spies : Jerry - Dir. Scott Ponsford / X System Ent / Voice Over
  • Listen To Your Heart : Azul - Dir. Cameron Wenn / X System Ent / Aust Tour / Musical Theatre
2007
  • Champion (The Franz Stampl Story) : Producer - Dir. Sally McLean / Documentary
  • Rock It! : Wrangler/Prod Assistant/Props - Dir. Nicholas Buffalo / 78 Episodes / Television Series
  • Dance To Your Dreams : Wenlock / Julian - Dir. Cameron Wenn / X System Ent / Aust Tour / Musical Theatre
  • Strawberry Shortcake : Purple Pie Man - Dir. Anthony O'donohue / X System Ent / Philippines Tour / Musical Theatre
2006
  • Auditioning for Film and TV : Auditioning Course - Dir. Lynne Ruthven / 2Divas
  • Sars : Writer / Educational school show - Singapore / Marilla Prod / Musical Theatre
  • Blue Heelers : Dr Darby - Dir. Chris Adshead / Seven Network / Television Series
2005
  • Brigit & Benny : Producer - Dir. Sally McLean / Short Film
  • The Magic of Pegasus : Wenlock - Dir. Cameron Wenn / X System Ent / Singapore Tour / Musical Theatre
  • Faith is Red : Mark - Dir. Nick Fernandez / Boomshadow Prod / Short Film
2004
  • Canberra Tourism : Peter - Dir. Simon Burton / Swish Group / Cinema & Television Commercial
  • Spongebob Squarepants : Patrick - Dir. Scott Ponsford / X System Ent / Voice Over
  • Spongebob Squarepants : Patchie The Pirate - Dir. Amanda Stone / X System Ent / Philippines Tour / Musical Theatre
  • Chasing Pegasus : Marc - Dir. Sally McLean / Salmac Productions / Stage-play
  • Princess and the Pauper : Preminger - Dir. Cameron Wenn / X System Ent / Singapore Tour / Musical Theatre
  • Servus : Randy - Dir. Benny Goldman / Viemo Films / Short Film
2003
  • Screen Acting Technique : Screen Acting Course - Dir. Lisa Reynolds
  • Audition Technique Masterclass : Auditioning Course - Dir. Tom McSweeney / TAFTA
  • Stingers : Simon - Dir. J McSwiney / BSLM / Television Series
  • Action Man : Alex Mann - Dir. Jack Christian / Showtime Productions / Musical Theatre
  • Serenity : Jay - Dir. Dan Butler / VCA Post Grad / Short Film
  • Barbie of Swan Lake : Rothbart - Dir. Cameron Wenn / X System Ent / Singapore Tour / Musical Theatre
  • In Between Seasons : Peter - Dir. Bruce Copland / Candide Films / Short Film
2002
  • Speaking American Masterclass : Dialect Course - Dir. Bruce Shapiro / TAFTA
  • The Muke’s : Pilot - Dir. Jeffery Richards / BIGCATPRODUCTIONS / Voice Over
  • Auria Diamonds : Robert - Dir. Mark Jones / Cats Creative / Cinema &Television Commercial
  • Blues Clues : Mr Stage Hand - Dir. Scott Ponsford / X System Ent / Singapore Tour / Musical Theatre
  • The Coat : Michael - Dir. Sarah Burrell Davis / VCA Post Grad / Short Film
2001
  • South Park Ring Tones : Cartman - Dir. Jeffery Richards / BIGCATPRODUCTIONS / Voice Over
  • Medibank Private : Patient / Automatic Film Productions / Television Commercial
  • Freddo & Friends : Woody / Possum - Dir. Jack Christian / Showtime Productions / Musical Theatre
  • Stingers : Monty Guy - Dir. P Maloney / BSLM / Television Series
  • Ribbons : Andrew - Dir. Sarah Burrell Davis / VCA Post Grad / Short Film
  • The Lovers : Tom - Dir. Dan Butler / VCA Post Grad / Short Film
2000
  • Acting Up : Drama Classes - Dir. Sally McLean / 1 Year
  • Q & A : Announcer - Side Alley Studios / Voice Over
  • Sea Change : Additional Dialogue Replacement - ABC / Voice Over
  • BP Car Care : Customer / Television Commercial
  • Love Puke : Ivan - Dir. Brendan O'Connor / Gorgeous Productions / Stage-play
  • Jimeoin : Guest Performer - Seven Network / Television Comedy Series
  • Exit : Frank - Dir. Hilal Bayer / Bayer Productions / Short Film
1999
  • Ventura Beds : Announcer - Side Alley Studios / Voice Over
  • Priceline : Sven The Hairdresser / George Patterson / Television Commercial
  • Some Mothers Do Have ‘em : John - Dir. Russell Murphy / Russell Murphy Productions / Stage-play
  • Northeaster : The Stranger - Dir. Adam McKee / Magoo Productions / Short Film
  • White City Fix : Stolli - Dir. Bronnie White / VCA / Short Film
1998
  • Angela Johnson : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. Angela Johnson / Full Year
  • The Acting Studio : Drama Classes / Method - Dir. Lucy Freeman / Full Year
  • Austel : Hand model / Grey Advertising / Television Commercial
  • The Fantasticks : El Gallo - Dir. Ron Conroy / Malvern Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • The Magistrate : Tom - Dir. Kathy Mueller / Warner Dalton Prod / Television Series
  • Play Dead : Jim - Dir. Hilal Bayer / Bayer Productions / Short Film
  • 12ish : Harry - Dir. Jonathan Hill / VCA / Short Film
1997
  • The Acting Studio : Drama Classes / Method - Dir. Lucy Freeman / Full Year
  • Stations : Victorian Drama League Award Winner For: Best Production / Director / Supporting Actor and Sound
  • Austel : Hand model / Grey Advertising / Television Commercial
  • Stations : Jessie/ Writer/ Producer - Dir. Andrew Johnson / BOOMBA Productions / Stage-play
  • Disney Magical Memories : Woody / Frollo - Dir. Leigh Slaughter / Disney Ent / Malaysian Tour / Musical Theatre
1996
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • The Acting Studio : Drama Classes / Method - Dir. Peter Sadi / 1 Year
  • Goldilocks & The 3 Bears : Grandpa - Accolade Entertainment / Musical Theatre
  • Pocahontas : Captain John Smith - Dir. Leigh Slaughter / Disney Entertainment / Musical Theatre
  • Puss In Boots : Tim - Accolade Entertainment / Musical Theatre
  • Flora The Red Menace : Herman - Dir. Henry DeGorter / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Budgie The Little Helicopter : Mike - Dir. Chris Bratke / Accolade Ent / Musical Theatre
  • Jack & The Beanstalk : The Giant - Dir. Anton Berizen / Italic Productions / Stage-play
  • City of Angels : Stine - Dir. Laurie Lane / CLOC Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Disney Colours Your World : Captain John Smith - Dir. Leigh Slaughter / Disney Ent / Asian Tour / Musical Theatre
1995
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • Showbiz : Acting 3 for Film & TV - Dir. Dina Mann / 1 Term
  • Schweppes Spritz : Customer / Bottom Line Advertising / Television Commercial
  • Pacific Overtures : Samurai - Dir. Russell Murphy / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Anyone Can Whistle : George - Dir. Jenny Wheelan / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • The High Life : Anatol - Dir. Henry DeGourter / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Broadway Boys : Sky / Gabby - Dir. David Ross Smith / Sunday Soirees Prod / Musical Theatre
  • Aladdin : Genie / Wizar - Dir. Chris Bratke / Preston Arts Centre Inc / Musical Theatre
  • A Doll’s Life : Otto - Dir. Jenny Wheelan / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Miss Ceremonial Velvet : Quartet - Victorian Arts Centre & D C House / Musical Theatre
1994
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • The Dance Factory : Tap / Jazz / Acrobats - Various Teachers / Part time / Full Year
  • ANZ Bank Videos x 2 : Tim / Corporate Film
  • Nissan 200-SX Promo Launch : Driver - Dir. Mal Dwyer / Bendigo St Productions / Corporate Film
  • Grand Hotel : Jimmy - Dir. Russell Murphy / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • The Grand Tour : Captain Mueller - Dir. Henry DeGourter / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Of Thee I Sing : Alexander - Dir. Jenny Wheelan / Festival Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Anything Goes : Quartet - Dir. Russell Murphy / Whitehorse Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Neighbours : Daniel - Dir. Unknown / Grundy Productions / Television Series
  • Full Frontal : Guest Performer - Dir. Marc Gracie / Seven Network / Television Comedy Series
  • A Country Practice : Tony - Dir. Chris Martin-Jones / JPN Productions / Television Series
  • Australia’s Most Wanted : Murdered Victim- Grundy Productions / Television Series
1993
  • Neighbours : Daniel - Dir. Unknown / Grundy Productions / Television Series
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • The Dance Factory : Tap / Jazz / Acrobats - Various Teachers / Part time / Full Year
  • NAB - Superannuation : Business Man - Video Services / Corporate Film
  • On The Town : Ozzie - Dir. Rob Constable / Whitehorse Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Heaven Tonight : Punter - Dir. Pino Amenta / Boulevard Films / Feature Film
1992
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • The Dance Factory : Tap / Jazz / Acrobats - Various Teachers / Part time / Full Year
  • Telstra Car Phone Install : Mike Oldfield - Dir. Richard Bence / Bence Productions / Corporate Film
  • NAB -Travel : Traveler - Video Services / Corporate Film
  • Quality For Less Photagraphs : Hand model / Television Commercial
  • Peter Pan : Mr Darling - Dir. Jenny Wheelan / Shoestring Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Bony : Constable Read - Dir. Henri Safran / Australian Film Sets / Television Series
  • Fast Forward : Guest Performer - Dir. Ted Emery / Seven Network / Television Comedy series
1991
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • The Dance Factory : Tap / Jazz / Acrobats - Various Teachers / Part time / Full Year
  • David Ross Smith : Private Singing Teacher - Dir. David Ross Smith / Full Year
  • Vic Police - Family Violence : Constable Bob - Dir. Warren Wise / Vic Police Video Unit / Corporate Film
  • Melbourne Central : Customer / Television Commercial
  • Toyota : Couple / Television Commercial
  • Aida : Soldier - Victorian State Opera / Opera
  • Annie : Ira - Dir. Chris White / Whitehorse Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Boys From The Bush : John - Dir. Shirley Barrett / Seven Network / Television Mini Series
  • Rose Against The Odds : Jack - Dir. John Dixon / On Set Productions / Television Mini Series
  • Hunting : Reporter - Dir. Frank Howson / Boulevard Pictures / Feature Film
1990
  • Mission Impossible : Corporal Krull - Dir. Unknown / Paramount Pictures / Television Series
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • Ron Lees Conservatorium : Diploma Singing Course - Dir. Ron Lees / Full Year / Diploma
  • The Dance Factory : Tap / Jazz / Acrobats - Various Teachers / Part time / Full Year
  • Honda : Harry The Track Guy / Television Commercial
  • Holden Nova Apollo : Married Couple / Television Commercial
  • Cabaret : MC - Dir. Ron Lees / Ron Lees Conservatorium / Musical Theatre
  • A Night of Musical Comedy : Ensemble - Heart Beat Foundation / Musical Theatre
  • If Only I’d Listened To Mother : Constable Crapper - Dir. Phillip Mayer / Afflatus Players / Comedy Stage-play
  • Pirates of Penzance : Pirate - Dir. Brad Smith / Whitehorse Theatre Co / Musical Theatre
  • Flair : Randle - Dir. Henri Safran / Flair Productions / Television Mini Series
  • All The Rivers Run 2 : Ned - Dir. John Power / Crawford Productions / Television Mini Series
  • Great Air Race : Patron - Dir. Marcus Cole / ABC / Television Mini Series
  • The Big Steal : Cousin Vinnie - Dir. Nadia Tass / Cascade Films / Feature Film
  • Beyond My Reach : SPFX Crew - Dir. Dan Burstal / Boulevard Films / Feature Film
  • Father : Reporter - Dir. John Power / Barron Entertainment / Feature Film
1989
  • Mission Impossible : Corporal Krull - Dir. Unknown / Paramount Pictures / Television Series
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • Ron Lees Conservatorium : Diploma Singing Course - Dir. Ron Lees / Full Year
  • Australian Airlines : Jim - The Miracle Picture Company / Corporate Film
  • Lipton Tea Bags : Men’s Club Crowd / Television Commercial
  • Carols by Candlelight : Tenor Chorus - Myer Music Bowl
  • Flying Doctors : Ted - Dir. Pino Amenta / Crawford Productions / Television Series
  • Inside Running : Steven - Dir: Bob Meillon / ABC / Television Mini Series
1988
  • Kmart Catalogue : Model / Kmart June Catalogue
  • Saddington Studios : Private Drama Classes - Dir. Lindsay Saddington / Full Year
  • Ron Lees Conservatorium : Diploma Singing Course - Dir. Ron Lees / Full Year
  • Trial by Jury : Juror - Ivanhoe Players / Musical Theatre
  • Mission Impossible : Corporal Krull - Dir. Unknown / Paramount Pictures / Television Series

Acting

Acting experience

Previous paid speaking roles


Languages
  • English

Accents
  • Australian
  • Irish
  • South African
  • UK English
  • USA California
  • USA Southern
  • Russian

Union memberships
  • Equity
  • MEAA

As a performer for over thirty years, my experience has covered Film, Television, Stage and all Digital mediums. For a list of credits see, "Credits and Experience." For more of what I am up to go to, www.jefferyrichards.com or www.bigcatproductions.net

Modeling

Modeling experience

Part-time model - paid commercial work


Throughout my career I have done numerous print media campaigns, catwalk, cinema, television and internet commercials as well as music videos.

Music

Vocal ability

Classically trained


Vocal range

Baritone


Composer ability

Intermediate


Singing styles
  • Classical

Favourite genres
  • Jazz

My music experience is varied, from Musical Theatre to Bands as well as Composing. My composition work has mainly been through writing my own musical, The Underground, but also through the Emmy nominated Animation show, Get Ace, which I scored different songs as well as transitional music. I have also dabbled in the Opera side of things, but didn't find it overly thrilling... Maybe later for that one.

Film & Stage Crew

Directing & Writing ability

Expert


As a writer I am an Award Winning Playwright, a Published Author of a Children's Book, and have several completed Feature Film Scripts. I also have a completed Musical, and various Television Script ideas, in spec form.

As a Producer I have worked mainly on Short Films, as well as a Documentary, and of course my own works.

Directing is an area I have recently moved into, and has so far been quite enjoyable.

Presenting

Radio presenter experience

No previous Radio presenter experience


Languages
  • English

Accents
  • Australian
  • Irish
  • South African
  • UK English
  • USA California
  • USA Southern
  • Russian

Latest comments

Loading...
Profile views 18.3k
Share this profile